2015-2016 Player Statistics

2015-2016 Player Statistics

NumberNameGPGAPTSSOGPIM
2Alec Kangas21235366
5Nathan Templemen228816914
6Spencer Wamsley2225154016415
7Cam Mills2229111818
13Anthony Sleep 213362418
14Devon O'Brien22139228126
15Ty Cook227815372
16Andrew Menard215914552
19Josh Robinson22437268
20Drew Moon225510344
25Thane Sutfin2229112310
27Carson Robbins 1912336
2015-2016 Season Player Statistics
NUMNAMEWinsLossesTiesGASOGSVSV %GPGShoutout
30Troy Stevens6101596005410.9023.474